Aquis Park Gold Coast: Gold Coast Turf Club Saturday, 16 March 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: +0.5m 1000m-400m; +3.5m 400m - WP, True Remainder
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 9
Weather: Showers
Penetrometer: 6.1
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Tue 12-Mar-19 11:59AM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 13-Mar-19 10:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Wed 13-Mar-19 1:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Sat 16-Mar-19 8:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 206
Finalised 16/3 - 7:45am

TRUE WEIGHT : Handicap weight relative to a horses rating in the absence of the required minimum.

Race 1 - QTIS "AQUIS JEWEL" 2YO (1200 METRES)
Of $500,000.1st $300,000, 2nd $90,000, 3rd $45,000, 4th $22,500, 5th $12,500, 6th $6,000, 7th $6,000, 8th $6,000, 9th $6,000, 10th $6,000
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 41 CLASS OF ROYALTY G 2 John Zielke 1= 57kg
2 211301 THE ODYSSEY C 2 Kelly Schweida 1= 57kg
3 3110x GIRLS ARE READY F 2 Joe Cleary 3 55kg
4 22 READY TO ROAM G 2 Tony Gollan 4 57kg
5 23 XANTHUS C 2 Matthew Dunn 5 57kg
6 12 PERUDO F 2 Tony Gollan 6 55kg
7 2914 SAY HAYA F 2 Pat Duff 7 55kg
8 7x1 MISS CAVALLO F 2 Michael Nolan 8 55kg
9 26x BUCKETS OF PRIDE F 2 Chris Munce 9 55kg
10 18 SECONDOFMAY F 2 Michael Nolan 10 55kg
11 224 TIMELY BEL F 2 Bruce Hill 11 55kg
12 2x5 PICTON G 2 Scott Morrisey 12 57kg
13 2 SUGAR BOOM F 2 Tony Gollan 13 55kg
14 5 EPICURIOUS F 2 Louise White 14 55kg
15 3 TIME FOR LOVE F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden 15 55kg
16 THE SINNER G 2 Natalie McCall 16 57kg
Race 2 - QTIS JEWEL 3YO (1200 METRES)
Of $200,000.1st $116,000, 2nd $37,000, 3rd $19,000, 4th $10,000, 5th $5,500, 6th $2,500, 7th $2,500, 8th $2,500, 9th $2,500, 10th $2,500
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 41112x5411 MISHANI HUSTLER C 3 Ben Currie 1= 57kg 87.5
2 13x56x1871 SPIRIT’S PRIDE C 3 Michael Nolan 1= 57kg 64
3 52x1213142 BAREFOOT F 3 Tony Sears 3 55kg 76.5
4 352111x552 DEFENCE MISSILE G 3 Les Ross 4 57kg 80
5 1x118x1x71 CYCLONE TOPGIRL F 3 Lyle Wright 5 55kg 76.5
6 36x5178111 SPIRIT’S CHOICE F 3 Matt Kropp 6 55kg 79
7 x3732x2107 RED STINA F 3 Rex Lipp 7 55kg 64
8 57x51113 MACEWEN G 3 Tony Gollan 8 57kg 68
9 5114x14 TRAIL OF GLORY F 3 Tony Gollan 9 55kg 69
10 x18111x123 GYPSY TOFF F 3 Paul Butterworth 10 55kg 73
11 6x7211740x SAY I CEE YOU G 3 Liam Birchley 11 57kg 63
12 2x11124x41 THE TAX ACCOUNTANT G 3 Tom Button 12 57kg 66
13 57x3248712 PERFECT AIM G 3 Pat Duff 13 57kg 65
14 86427x0143 LOVE STRUCK G 3 Scott Morrisey 14 57kg 59
15 177x280x2 RACECOURSE ROAD G 3 Chris Munce 15 57kg 62
16 8405x142 TINDER F 3 Kelly Purdy 16 55kg 57
17 2x31x WE CONCUR G 3 Matthew Dunn 17 57kg 61
18 64x1 UNO AMOR F 3 Troy Pascoe 18 55kg 60
19 78x1 SOXAGON C 3 Ben Currie 19 57kg 60
20 78x16 ARQUERA F 3 Tony Haydon 20 55kg 53
21 5x28 KITTY DAMOUR F 3 Barry Baldwin 21 55kg
Race 3 - GOLDMARKET QUALITY - Base Rating 94 (Scaled - 4kg) (1200 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $72,500, 2nd $22,500, 3rd $11,250, 4th $6,250, 5th $3,125, 6th $1,875, 7th $1,875, 8th $1,875, 9th $1,875, 10th $1,875LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 1x0x85380x MUSIC MAGNATE (NZ) G 7 Bjorn Baker 1 61kg 61kg 108
2 1123x4461x TYZONE G 5 Toby Edmonds 2 55.5kg 55.5kg 97
3 x311110x30 FROM WITHIN M 4 Toby Edmonds 3 54kg 53kg 96
4 380x80100x WITH A PROMISE M 5 Ben Currie 4 54kg 52.5kg 95
5 6840x23x73 CANNYESCENT G 6 Desleigh Forster 5 54kg 54kg 94
6 0410x6x489 UPSTART PRIDE G 7 Michael Nolan 6 54kg 53kg 92
7 111120x421 MR MARBELLOUZ G 5 Kevin Kemp 7 54kg 52.5kg 91
8 9x39x58035 IN HIS STRIDE G 6 Rex Lipp 8 54kg 52kg 90
9 24125136x2 COURTZA KING G 7 Tony Gollan 9= 54kg 50.5kg 87.5
10 481214x541 DIVINE DICE G 5 Chris Meagher 9= 54kg 50.5kg 87.5
11 07227x7623 MALVERN ESTATE G 5 Desleigh Forster 9= 54kg 50.5kg 87.5
12 x0430x2707 IN GOOD TIME M 4 Tracey Bartley 12= 54kg 47.5kg 85
13 343488x685 SONY LEGEND G 8 Brian Smith 12= 54kg 49.5kg 85
14 x3018331x1 SCALLOPINI G 4 Steven O'Dea 14 54kg 48.5kg 83
15 11x5x1143x FREDDIE FOX TROT G 4 Les Kelly 15= 54kg 48kg 82
16 x070x92107 OURS TO KEEP G 4 Chris Munce 15= 54kg 48kg 82
17 311x0x2187 KING LEAR G 5 Tony Newing 17 54kg 47.5kg 81.5
18 3557x21512 SKATE TO PARIS M 4 Chris Munce 18 54kg 45kg 80
Race 4 - GOLD COAST STAKES QUALITY - Base Rating 88 (Scaled - 1kg) (1800 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $72,500, 2nd $22,500, 3rd $11,250, 4th $6,250, 5th $3,125, 6th $1,875, 7th $1,875, 8th $1,875, 9th $1,875, 10th $1,875
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 6111034x00 SINGING (FR) H 9 Kris Lees 1 60.5kg 60.5kg 101
2 0x08831316 EMPHASIS G 6 Richie Stephenson 2 57kg 57kg 94
3 11310x0100 BALBOA ROCKS G 5 Darryl Hansen 3 56kg 56kg 92
4 54x7324711 SWORD OF JUSTICE G 6 Ben Currie 4 55.5kg 55.5kg 91
5 1285x24153 INGEEGOODBE G 6 Robert Heathcote 5= 54.5kg 54.5kg 89.5
6 7072x56x15 JAMINZAH G 5 Chris Waller 5= 54.5kg 54.5kg 89.5
7 3522114x43 XEBEC (USA) G 7 Chris Waller 7 54.5kg 54.5kg 89
8 5423110x34 HALLELUJAH BOY (JPN) G 6 Kris Lees 8 54kg 52.5kg 85
9 5x0x652145 BRATISLAVA G 5 Brad Witt 9= 54kg 51.5kg 83
10 72621x0925 EL CAMPEADOR G 6 Tony Gollan 9= 54kg 51.5kg 83
11 x770513113 LE JUGE (IRE) G 6 Chris Waller 9= 54kg 51.5kg 83
12 30x12120x1 MISHANI VAIDRA M 4 Ben Currie 12 54kg 48.5kg 81.5
13 3919x96300 ENDLESS DAYS G 5 Peter & Will Hulbert 13 54kg 50.5kg 81
14 x673524323 LOOKS LIKE ELVIS G 4 Bryan Dais 14 54kg 50kg 80
15 0x6856x231 REIBY THE RED G 7 Les Kelly 15 54kg 48.5kg 77.5
16 2547x21554 HIGH DEGREE M 7 Rochelle Smith 16 54kg 45.5kg 75
17 616x007290 REALING G 5 Matthew Dunn 17 54kg 47kg 74.5
Race 5 - BENCHMARK 85 HANDICAP - Base Rating 75 (2400 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
BenchMark 85, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 12/03/2019 09:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 32521x7746 RODRICO G 6 Bjorn Baker 1= 59.5kg 59.5kg 86
2 822x966621 VAUCLUSE BAY G 5 Chris Waller 1= 59.5kg 59.5kg 86
3 1164x58315 FOLLOW SUIT (NZ) G 5 Chris Waller 3 59kg 59kg 85
4 894x964137 OUR GRAVANO (NZ) G 6 Kris Lees 4 56.5kg 56.5kg 80
5 48814x0788 PERILOUS LOVE M 5 Scott Morrisey 5 54kg 52kg 75
6 27115x6754 CORMAC G 4 Chris Waller 6= 54kg 53.5kg 74
7 83211x9724 FIGHTING TEO G 4 Kevin Kemp 6= 54kg 53.5kg 74
8 x273x96873 WU GOK G 5 Chris Waller 8 54kg 52.5kg 72
9 26058x8588 METEOROLOGIST G 8 Marcus Wilson 9 54kg 48kg 63
10 923L00x760 LATINO LOVER G 5 Ethan Ensby 10 54kg 46kg 59
11 35x4463513 ERROL G 6 Paul Nolan (Jnr) 11 54kg 45kg 57
12 1223x73474 THE ZOFF G 5 Eric Singh 12 54kg 44kg 55
13 9822407x07 FENCOURT (NZ) G 5 Ethan Ensby 13 54kg 40.5kg 48
Race 6 - BENCHMARK 70 HANDICAP - Base Rating 60 (1200 METRES)
Of $45,000.1st $24,400, 2nd $8,200, 3rd $4,200, 4th $2,000, 5th $1,200, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 148x21163x UNLIKELY STORY (NZ) G 4 Tony Gollan 1 61kg 74.5
2 x84616x318 ALL PLUCK G 5 Tony Gollan 2 60.5kg 60.5kg 73
3 x402331165 CABEIRIAN G 4 Gary Doughty 3= 60kg 72.5
4 50000x5233 MARKSFIELD G 8 Matt Kropp 3= 60kg 72.5
5 1P1242x132 COOL DRAFTS M 6 Ben Currie 5= 58kg 58kg 72
6 51011x1 REINDEER MOON M 4 Helen Page 5= 58kg 58kg 72
7 1x10312323 WINTER PASSAGE F 3 Stuart Kendrick 5= 57kg 57kg 72
8 75x759157x CANBERRA M 5 Matthew Dunn 8 57.5kg 71.5
9 069325x424 MASTERATI G 5 Steven O'Dea 9= 59.5kg 59.5kg 71
10 1561129x74 MONACO PLAYBOY G 6 Chris Munce 9= 59.5kg 59.5kg 71
11 x54114727x FELINO BEL M 4 Bryan & Daniel Guy 9= 57.5kg 57.5kg 71
12 228847x556 REAL EGO G 6 Rex Lipp 12= 59kg 59kg 70
13 441x213741 BOLD WARRIOR G 3 Gary Doughty 12= 58kg 58kg 70
14 57x2901x39 SCORCHA M 5 Tony Gollan 12= 57kg 57kg 70
15 x07x717x67 WOOSHKA M 4 Tony Gollan 12= 57kg 57kg 70
16 15448x147x AMERICAN GENIUS G 4 Steven O'Dea 16= 58.5kg 58.5kg 69
17 18x8169x1 BUCK BAY G 4 Toby Edmonds 16= 58.5kg 58.5kg 69
18 0x7x2433x1 COMIC STORY G 7 Gillian Heinrich & Ben Rodgers 16= 58.5kg 58.5kg 69
19 x4217394x7 HAPPY HOOVES G 5 Tony Gollan 16= 58.5kg 58.5kg 69
20 x514x1x220 KID FLASH G 4 Toby Edmonds 16= 58.5kg 58.5kg 69
21 4722321x11 RED DEVIL G 4 Ben Currie 16= 58.5kg 58.5kg 69
22 41x1385x91 COOL MOVER M 4 Gillian Heinrich & Ben Rodgers 16= 56.5kg 56.5kg 69
23 415196x313 DON’T STUTTER M 4 Chris Anderson 16= 56.5kg 56.5kg 69
24 4x2841446x I LIKE CANDY M 7 Tracy Timbery 16= 56.5kg 56.5kg 69
25 36x3122314 BOOM BOY G 4 Tony Gollan 25= 58kg 58kg 68
26 44x112136x CHAR CHAR G 5 Chris Anderson 25= 58kg 58kg 68
27 80x151618x FANX G 5 Marcus Wilson 25= 58kg 58kg 68
28 2722213x3x GO DIXIE (NZ) G 4 Scott Morrisey 25= 58kg 58kg 68
29 9x48332417 MADLUCE MISSILE G 5 Chris Anderson 25= 58kg 58kg 68
30 4x34122212 TISANI MAGIC G 4 Kevin Kemp 25= 58kg 58kg 68
31 12x245x130 I AM VENUS M 4 Billy Healey 25= 56kg 56kg 68
32 47x13235x4 ARISTOGRATS G 5 Gregory Hickman 32= 57.5kg 57.5kg 67
33 46059x1878 FABULONH G 6 Robert Heathcote 32= 57.5kg 57.5kg 67
34 7x25155x21 I AM LEXUS G 4 Toby Edmonds 32= 57.5kg 57.5kg 67
35 671x2P3647 EXCELAMOUR M 4 Angela Plumb 32= 55.5kg 55.5kg 67
36 0x111127x HOLD ON M 5 Paul Nolan (Jnr) 32= 55.5kg 55.5kg 67
37 427x293727 JOBIWOOD G 7 David Fletcher 37= 57kg 57kg 66
38 2159x92052 WARFACE G 4 Les Kelly 37= 57kg 57kg 66
39 28x6791443 SI SI SEQUALO G 5 Pat Duff 39= 56.5kg 56.5kg 65
40 97334320x1 THE EQUALIZER G 6 Marcus Wilson 39= 56.5kg 56.5kg 65
41 92x12612 MISS AMANDA M 4 Ben Ahrens 39= 54.5kg 54.5kg 65
42 58x211 ZOLLIKON MISS M 4 Bryan Dais 39= 54.5kg 54.5kg 65
43 42100x067x PETER JOHN (NZ) G 5 Scott Morrisey 43= 56kg 56kg 64
44 9x14x13x AMORITA F 3 Matthew Dunn 43= 54kg 53kg 64
45 2x31x WE CONCUR G 3 Matthew Dunn 45 54kg 53.5kg 61
46 x10320851x KENDALL’S DREAM M 4 Harold Norman 46= 54kg 52kg 60
47 23273x2128 NORTHERN DRAGON M 4 Paul Butterworth 46= 54kg 52kg 60
48 86427x0143 LOVE STRUCK G 3 Scott Morrisey 48 54kg 52.5kg 59
49 x172x48434 BLACK CRUSADE G 5 Kevin Kemp 49 54kg 51.5kg 55
Race 7 - NO METRO WINS HANDICAP - Base Rating 69 (Scaled + 2kg) (900 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
No Metro Wins, Special Conditions, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 12554619x3 BONSHO M 5 Tony Sears 1 59kg 59kg 83
2 313114x112 ALLROUND GLORY G 4 Lyle Wright 2 59kg 59kg 79.5
3 5x15333x21 WHYCATCHIM G 6 Ben Currie 3 59kg 59kg 79
4 112x11212x AHWAHNEECHEE G 4 Alyssa Ross & Troy Sweeney 4 58kg 58kg 77
5 61264326x1 HIRTSHALS (NZ) M 5 Brian Smith 5 55.5kg 55.5kg 76
6 49x13115x6 REDEX G 4 Michael Nolan 6 56kg 56kg 73
7 871625456x HIGH COST G 6 Greg Cornish 7= 55.5kg 55.5kg 72
8 637x11517x KILLERMAN’S RUN G 6 Glenn Stockdale 7= 55.5kg 55.5kg 72
9 9x174x1229 BOOM CHICKA BOOM G 4 Les Kelly 9= 55kg 55kg 71
10 2527673x17 DOMINANT CROWN G 5 Wayne S Lawson 9= 55kg 55kg 71
11 1x21201 SILVER MELODY F 3 Kris Lees 9= 54kg 52kg 71
12 18x8169x1 BUCK BAY G 4 Toby Edmonds 12 54kg 54kg 69
13 x41624x171 LADY MCCABE F 3 Helen Page 13 54kg 50.5kg 68
14 2x4x10x21 BACHELOR’S ART G 6 Andrew Williamson 14= 54kg 53kg 67
15 6x231112x4 HI FIVER G 4 Brian Wakefield 14= 54kg 53kg 67
16 122x400x83 SANGLIER G 3 Matthew Dunn 16= 54kg 51.5kg 66
17 2441135x52 SMARTYPY M 4 Chris Munce 16= 54kg 50.5kg 66
18 218x353123 USURP G 4 Maryann Brosnan 16= 54kg 52.5kg 66
19 341415x41x DUTCH GAL M 5 Trevor J White 19 54kg 50kg 65
20 x1084x2x1P MAGIC INK M 5 Rochelle Smith 20 54kg 49.5kg 64
21 3317x71 GODFATHER’S GIRL F 3 Tony Gollan 21 54kg 48kg 63
22 29x8x49502 ODDS OR EVENS M 4 Colt Prosser 22 54kg 48.5kg 62
23 594134542x COSSIE F 3 John Wallace 23 54kg 47kg 61
24 939x53580x TIMPERLEY H 4 Bryan Dais 24 54kg 48.5kg 58
Race 8 - Class 6 Plate (1400 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Class 6, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 3557x21512 SKATE TO PARIS M 4 Chris Munce 1 52.5kg 80
2 3165653x64 RIVER RACER M 5 Les Ross 2 52.5kg 83
3 x211519x46 TAWFIQ BOY G 5 Kris Lees 3 59kg 86
4 23x5384333 BEACON G 4 Toby Edmonds 4 54.5kg 74
5 22110x1144 BRAINS G 4 Tony Gollan 5 59kg 80
6 3418x53201 SECRET MO G 5 Lindsay Gough 6 57.5kg 76
7 x10x1140x2 EMSIE IS A STAR M 4 David Vandyke 7 52.5kg 70
8 0x111127x HOLD ON M 5 Paul Nolan (Jnr) 8 54kg 67
9 4219x42xL1 ALL SUMMER LONG G 8 Gregory Hickman 9 57.5kg 83
10 27836121x4 I AM IMPINGE (NZ) G 4 Toby Edmonds 10 56kg 74
11 x26733411x LOTA CREEK GOLD G 4 Harold Norman 11 57.5kg 75
12 061541x768 SO SPIRITED G 5 Steven O'Dea 12 57.5kg 76
13 82236x150x KARAKABEEL (NZ) G 6 Tony Gollan 13 57.5kg 74.5
14 741414x144 BARGANNON G 4 David Vandyke 14 56kg 77
15 123423x351 SUILVEN G 5 Bryan Dais 15 54.5kg 69
16 6x083530x1 BENFICA PRINCESS M 5 Kelly Doughty 16 57kg 75
17 x222342x51 RED PRINCE H 5 Tony Sears 17 59kg 77.5
18 2935x23314 I WANNA BE A JEEP G 5 Jenny Graham 18 57.5kg 74
19 228847x556 REAL EGO G 6 Rex Lipp 19 57.5kg 70
20 22110x3323 KING DINISTY G 4 Tony Sears 20 54.5kg 66
21 18351144x5 FAIRLIGHTING M 5 Toby Edmonds 21 54kg 74
22 1561129x74 MONACO PLAYBOY G 6 Chris Munce 22 59kg 71
23 3663x21111 ON SHOW M 4 Gillian Heinrich & Ben Rodgers 23 54kg 72
24 x622331714 VON RICHTER M 5 Ben Currie 24 55.5kg 71
25 10028x0313 HONOUR’N’STRENGTH G 5 Melissa Leitch 25 59kg 75
26 1012307x44 RED COLOUR M 4 Les Ross 26 55.5kg 67
27 86427x0143 LOVE STRUCK G 3 Scott Morrisey 27 53.5kg 59
28 8552964892 WACK’EM (NZ) G 6 Scott Morrisey 28 54.5kg 57
29 31907x2025 SIDETRIP G 5 Scott Morrisey 29 54.5kg 64
30 97334320x1 THE EQUALIZER G 6 Marcus Wilson 30 59kg 65
Race 9 - Class 3 Plate (1800 METRES)
Of $45,000.1st $24,400, 2nd $8,200, 3rd $4,200, 4th $2,000, 5th $1,200, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Class 3, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 51 INTIMISSIMI F 3 Michael Costa 1 53kg 61
2 134x235671 HAAMES G 4 Colt Prosser 2 59kg 67
3 2214x51212 DRUMADOIR M 4 Lorraine Erhart 3 57kg 70
4 5713252x55 SIR BARNABUS G 4 Jason Edwards 4 59kg 69
5 3x7x433246 PICKELHAUBE G 4 Kris Lees 5 57.5kg 67
6 2116x06342 GOLDEN SHEAF M 4 David Vandyke 6 57kg 65
7 x2356x5572 SORNJA M 5 Steven O'Dea 7 55.5kg 66
8 40x1646251 OWN SWEET WAY (NZ) G 4 Natalie McCall 8 57.5kg 63
9 515x106833 GUN BOLT G 4 Bruce Hill 9 59kg 67
10 x97x567431 SEE THE MASTER (IRE) G 5 Chris Waller 10 59kg 69
11 14x6x85741 SPANISH HURRICANE G 4 Matthew Dunn 11 57.5kg 60
12 90x6904624 SEENTO (NZ) G 5 Toby Edmonds 12 59kg 61
13 3x8678x591 ANGELA’S BEAUTY M 5 Bryan & Daniel Guy 13 57kg 58
14 6911x35924 BRAVO UNCLE BILLY G 4 Stephen Lee 14 57.5kg 56
15 6133733x74 NELUMBO G 6 Bryan & Daniel Guy 15 59kg 59
16 2324x61x83 SKYLIGHT M 5 Richie Stephenson 16 57kg 59
17 72862157x0 MISSILE ATTACK G 4 Ethan Ensby 17 56kg 55
18 250x354048 GWAPO G 4 Scott Morrisey 18 56kg 51
Queensland

© Queensland Racing Integrity Commission (and other parties working with it). QLD racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RQ and other parties working with it.