Doomben: Brisbane Racing Club@Doomben Saturday, 19 May 2018

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: +2m Entire Course
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 5.23
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Tue 15-May-18 1:32PM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 16-May-18 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Wed 16-May-18 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Sat 19-May-18 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 211
Finalised 19/5 - 7:45am - Rider Replacement Race 3 No. 11
Race 1 - HARDY BROTHERS DOOMBEN CUP (2000 METRES)
Of $650,000.1st $396,500, 2nd $133,250, 3rd $68,250, 4th $32,500, 5th $19,500GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 19x0335x69 IT’S SOMEWHAT (USA) G 7 James Cummings 1 59kg 113
2 150x112142 GAILO CHOP (FR) G 7 Darren Weir 2 59kg 118
3 1160x31256 COMIN’ THROUGH G 4 Chris Waller 3 59kg 108
4 4x45x0x928 AMBITIOUS (JPN) H 6 Anthony Freedman 4 59kg 110
5 26230x2582 TOM MELBOURNE (IRE) G 7 Chris Waller 5 59kg 104
6 1x270x4005 EGG TART M 4 Chris Waller 6 57kg 105
7 0583x22241 OREGON’S DAY M 4 Mick Price 7 57kg 106
8 x72x203x60 ONE FOOT IN HEAVEN (IRE) R 6 Chris Waller 8 59kg 107
9 348248x222 ECUADOR (NZ) G 8 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 9 59kg 106
10 x73211x209 PAYROLL M 5 Richard Laming 10 57kg 103
11 1124x32267 ALWARD (IRE) G 5 Chris Waller 11 59kg 98
12 x2266x4553 MAN OF HIS WORD G 5 Bruce Hill 12 59kg 98
13 20x2x38x94 SATONO RASEN (JPN) H 6 Chris Waller 13 59kg 102
14 33005x0559 SO SI BON H 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 14 59kg 96
15 53920x9311 LIFE LESS ORDINARY (IRE) G 6 Chris Waller 15 59kg 104
16 2842442468 CONSENSUS (NZ) M 6 Stephen McKee 16 57kg 104
17 76430x0206 MAURUS (GB) G 7 John P Thompson 17 59kg 98
18 32134x2800 VIOLATE H 4 Brent Stanley 18 59kg 92
19 x36860x268 TURNITAROUND G 7 Matthew Williams 19 59kg 97
20 22212x0433 RISING RED (NZ) G 4 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 20 59kg 94
21 x412x04x01 OUR CENTURY (IRE) G 7 Kim Waugh 21 59kg 99
22 x0x374x441 TRADESMAN G 6 Darren Weir 22 59kg 94
23 3314x21838 KARAVALI (NZ) M 4 Kris Lees 23 57kg 88
24 x72586x655 ABBEY MARIE M 5 Michael Kent 24 57kg 102
25 24131x4112 HIGHER GROUND C 3 Chris Waller 25 56.5kg 92
26 25x521x847 MISS DUBOIS (NZ) M 7 Matthew Dunn 26 57kg 82
27 07034239x6 GREY LION (IRE) G 6 Matt Cumani 27 59kg 94
28 x135x08x95 CALDERON (IRE) G 5 Tony McEvoy 28 59kg 102
29 2x31311440 BEDFORD (NZ) G 4 Anthony Freedman 29 59kg 85
30 111x76x211 ROMAN SON G 4 Richard Freedman 30 59kg 85
31 31x7433923 NETTOYER M 4 Wendy Roche 31 57kg 87.5
32 x887324x00 RAW IMPULSE (GB) H 6 Darren Weir 32 59kg 93
33 1001495290 ALL IN VOGUE (NZ) M 5 Barry Lockwood 33 57kg 90
34 x610x702x9 SONS OF JOHN G 7 Jason Attard 34 59kg 103
35 12x41x750x SIXTIES GROOVE (IRE) G 5 Darren Weir 35 59kg 88
36 427620x870 GRANDDUKEOFTUSCANY (IRE) G 7 Matthew Williams 36 59kg 82
Race 2 - FLIGHT CENTRE BRC SPRINT (1350 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $76,250, 2nd $25,625, 3rd $13,125, 4th $6,250, 5th $3,750GROUP 3
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 1331511141 CELLARMAN G 4 Chris Waller 1= 59kg 104
2 30x61486x6 ULMANN G 6 Darren Weir 1= 59kg 104
3 0x24271x83 CHARLIE BOY G 7 Tony Gollan 3 57.5kg 101
4 x1220x2869 MR SNEAKY G 4 Anthony Freedman 4 57kg 100
5 3x00179x75 MOHER G 5 James Cummings 5 56kg 98
6 84588x8443 BASSETT (NZ) G 5 Mick Price 6= 55.5kg 97
7 96x5833687 SNIPPETS LAND G 7 Peter & Paul Snowden 6= 55.5kg 97
8 3x13323111 TOUGHERTHANTHEREST G 4 Chris Waller 6= 55.5kg 97
9 10x280150x CANTBUYBETTER G 6 Ben Currie 9 55kg 96
10 x721136x65 PRIVLAKA G 5 Robert Heathcote 10 54kg 92
11 155245314x OUTRAGED G 6 Kelly Schweida 11= 54kg 91
12 043592x606 RUETTIGER (NZ) G 6 Ben Currie 11= 54kg 91
13 20x21812x3 I’M A RIPPA G 4 Tony Gollan 13= 54kg 89.5
14 06x8202107 RUUD NOT TOO (NZ) M 5 Stephen Marsh 13= 54kg 89.5
15 112x314x22 TEST THE WORLD (NZ) M 4 Bjorn Baker 15 54kg 89
16 x0636x5002 ECHO EFFECT G 4 Kristen Buchanan 16= 54kg 88
17 5258x62132 GO NICHOLAS (NZ) G 6 Shelley Hale 16= 54kg 88
18 1611316x13 BELFLYER G 6 John Shelton 18 54kg 87
19 18220x352x MAGSTOCK (NZ) G 5 Kelly Schweida 19 54kg 85
Race 3 - AMGROW BRIGHT SHADOW QUALITY (1200 METRES)
Of $100,000.1st $61,000, 2nd $20,500, 3rd $10,500, 4th $5,000, 5th $3,000LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x2095626x6 DENMAGIC M 5 David Pfieffer 1 59kg 92
2 13x2415x11 ANATOLA M 5 Mark Newnham 2= 58.5kg 91
3 7223x152x4 NOTONYOURLIFE M 6 Tony Gollan 2= 58.5kg 91
4 261112283x SWAMPLAND (NZ) M 4 Henry Dwyer 2= 58.5kg 91
5 5100x1410x DON’TBABYLON M 5 Matthew Dunn 5= 57.5kg 89.5
6 06x8202107 RUUD NOT TOO (NZ) M 5 Stephen Marsh 5= 57.5kg 89.5
7 112x314x22 TEST THE WORLD (NZ) M 4 Bjorn Baker 7 57.5kg 89
8 1418x1112x NOIRE M 4 Chris Waller 8 57kg 88
9 14x915x480 POMELO M 5 Gwenda Markwell 9 56kg 86
10 724x482x47 SECRET TRAIL M 5 Peter & Paul Snowden 10 55.5kg 85
11 1x1x356x10 CRYSTAL FOUNTAIN (NZ) M 4 Anthony Freedman 11= 55kg 84
12 6x2746x316 RIVER RACER M 4 Les Ross 11= 55kg 84
13 16472534x4 MAGIC ALIBI M 5 Gerald Ryan 13 54.5kg 83
14 7453x261x2 O’RACHAEL M 4 Chris Waller 14= 54kg 82
15 13x46010x7 OF THE DAY M 4 Tony Gollan 14= 54kg 82
16 25x2102346 STAR REFLECTION M 5 Kris Lees 14= 54kg 82
17 08x83x5008 HERMOSA BEACH M 7 Matthew Dale 17= 54kg 80
18 127x188x64 MISS WONDERLAND M 4 Clare Cunningham 17= 54kg 80
19 2468x49051 CONCHITA M 4 Paul Perry 19= 54kg 76
20 x9x31133x1 EPIDEMIC F 3 James Cummings 19= 54kg 76
21 7176x450x0 SUSPENDERS M 4 Stuart Kendrick 19= 54kg 76
22 1215x06852 FOX SWIFT F 3 Ciaron Maher 22 54kg 74
23 532x3x211x ITALIA BELLA F 3 Stuart Kendrick 23 54kg 73
24 412433430x COLOSIMO F 3 Steven O'dea 24 54kg 72.5
25 6x11014x38 ABSOLUTLYPOSITIVLY F 3 Bryan & Daniel Guy 25 54kg 72
26 3075x3118x PEGAPUS M 4 Matthew Dunn 26 54kg 70
Race 4 - IPG MARKETING SOLUTIONS CHIEF DE BEERS (1050 METRES)
Of $100,000.1st $61,000, 2nd $20,500, 3rd $10,500, 4th $5,000, 5th $3,000LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 1x1x71192x SAVANNA AMOUR M 4 Chris Meagher 1 58kg 103
2 10113133x6 GUN CASE G 7 Darren Weir 2 59kg 101
3 x33934x647 NIETA M 5 John P Thompson 3 56kg 99
4 5590970121 IN HIS STRIDE G 5 Rex Lipp 4 56kg 95
5 245x0287x1 IRISH CONSTABULARY G 9 John Symons & Sheila Laxon 5 55.5kg 94
6 0x30x8916x PERFECT DARE G 5 Matthew Dunn 6 55kg 93
7 271457x222 HI I’M BACK G 6 Tony Gollan 7= 54.5kg 92
8 386x1030x4 PROMPT RETURN G 5 Toby Edmonds 7= 54.5kg 92
9 21111x2172 GRACIDA H 6 David Vandyke 9 54kg 88
10 53x16039x6 KHALAMA M 5 Tony Gollan 10 54kg 85
11 40x1882x43 TIYATROLANI M 4 Tony Gollan 11 54kg 84
12 21x312x1 MISS EXFACTOR F 3 Tony Gollan 12 54kg 76
13 13x1311 SPURCRAFT G 4 Charlotte White 13= 54kg 75
14 x132319x91 WUDANG BLADE G 3 Marcus Wilson 13= 54kg 75
15 412433430x COLOSIMO F 3 Steven O'dea 15 54kg 72.5
16 96327x4851 STELLARCRAFT G 7 David Murphy 16 54kg 67
Race 5 - CITY PROPERTY SERVICES BILL CARTER STAKES (1200 METRES)
Of $100,000.1st $61,000, 2nd $20,500, 3rd $10,500, 4th $5,000, 5th $3,000LISTED
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 111298 SIZZLING BELLE F 2 Nick Olive 1 56.5kg
2 112 SHAMURT F 2 Tony Gollan 2 56.5kg
3 322x341543 MISS SARA F 2 Les Ross 3 56.5kg
4 4225x1 GRANNY RED SHOES F 2 Toby Edmonds 4 56.5kg
5 12x33 CLOCKWISE F 2 Mark F Webb 5 56.5kg
6 1x09x0 PONY POWER F 2 Chris Munce 6 56.5kg
7 34x1 EAWASE F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden 7 56.5kg
8 4342474162 AETHERIUS F 2 Mark F Webb 8 56.5kg
9 43x4 RIVER BIRD F 2 Jason Coyle 9 56.5kg
10 1 MS RODARTE F 2 Chris Waller 10 56.5kg
11 25x75 DRAM OF DELAGO F 2 Matthew Dunn 11 56.5kg
12 51 DON’T DOUBT LARA F 2 Stuart Kendrick 12 56.5kg
13 9x1 AMORITA F 2 Matthew Dunn 13= 56.5kg
14 1x0 AXELLA F 2 Matthew Dunn 13= 56.5kg
15 0x41 SPIRIT’S CHOICE F 2 Matt Kropp 15 56.5kg
16 7x1 ARCHER’S PARADOX F 2 David Murphy 16= 56.5kg
17 01 WANNA BLUE F 2 Peter & Will Hulbert 16= 56.5kg
18 22 ADORADIVA F 2 Barry Lockwood 18 56.5kg
19 2 PRESS BOX F 2 Chris Waller 19 56.5kg
20 5 GREEN F 2 Tim Martin 20 56.5kg
21 04 MAYBE MARKLE F 2 Steven O'dea 21 56.5kg
Race 6 - JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION QTIS 3YO Plate (1200 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $45,750, 2nd $15,375, 3rd $7,875, 4th $3,750, 5th $2,250
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
QTIS 3YO Bonuses: First $24500, Second $7000, Third $3500, to qualified horses.
QTIS 3YO Fillies $17,500 (1st $12,250, 2nd $3,500, 3rd $1,750)


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 2590x2667x CHAUFFEUR C 3 Brad Widdup 1 57kg 82
2 19x4407x07 OURS TO KEEP QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Chris Munce 2 57kg 77.5
3 1x11194x50 PROM QUEEN (NZ) F 3 Kenny Rae 3 55kg 87.5
4 412433430x COLOSIMO F 3 Steven O'dea 4 55kg 72.5
5 1215x06852 FOX SWIFT F 3 Ciaron Maher 5 55kg 74
6 117x90x1 CHAMP ELECT F 3 Chris Munce 6 55kg 76
7 1x71x5133 MARBLE C 3 James Cummings 7 57kg 80
8 4126135x1 EQUAL BALANCE G 3 Kurt Goldman 8 57kg 74
9 1374x58x4x VILLA CARLOTTA F 3 Kris Lees 9 55kg 71
10 14x122126x WINTER BRIDE F 3 Toby Edmonds 10 55kg 70
11 11x1256x THE BOSTONIAN (NZ) G 3 Tony Pike 11 57kg 78
12 532x3x211x ITALIA BELLA F 3 Stuart Kendrick 12 55kg 73
13 25x11187x5 DAZZLING RED QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Tony Sears 13 57kg 67
14 6x11014x38 ABSOLUTLYPOSITIVLY F 3 Bryan & Daniel Guy 14 55kg 72
15 40x3x33x11 TE AMO F 3 Toby Edmonds 15 55kg 68
16 162x723x20 MEIKAS QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Robert Heathcote 16 55kg 68
17 x1513448x4 ZUKAZ QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Stuart Kendrick 17 57kg 62
18 51011 REINDEER MOON QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Helen Page 18 55kg 68
19 0x2100x943 DIVINE MESSENGER F 3 Tony Gollan 19 55kg 66
20 317x41 BOASTING QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Kelly Doughty 20 55kg 65
21 4x112x SCALLOPINI G 3 Steven O'dea 21 57kg 68
22 2x31 UNLIKELY STORY (NZ) G 3 Tony Gollan 22 57kg 63
23 6x62381x5 TOLAI MERI QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Louise White 23 55kg 61
Race 7 - PULLMAN BRISBANE AIRPORT HOTEL BenchMark 85 Handicap (1200 METRES)
Of $70,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100
BenchMark 85, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 20x21812x3 I’M A RIPPA G 4 Tony Gollan 1= 61kg 89.5
2 5100x1410x DON’TBABYLON M 5 Matthew Dunn 1= 59kg 89.5
3 72311290x1 TAN TAT DIAMOND G 6 Steven O'dea 3 60kg 87.5
4 65733x9944 SONY LEGEND G 7 Brian Smith 4 60kg 87
5 18220x352x MAGSTOCK (NZ) G 5 Kelly Schweida 5 59kg 85
6 0x40397434 WEINHOLT G 7 Desleigh Forster 6= 58.5kg 84
7 2030x407x0 KIMBERLEY STAR M 5 Tony Gollan 6= 56.5kg 84
8 06x5968x28 GRUNDERZEIT G 6 Stuart Kendrick 8= 58kg 83
9 6x1310x631 SAIPAN G 5 Ben Currie 8= 58kg 83
10 777x0x1159 MY LITTLE FLICKA M 7 Les Ross 8= 56kg 83
11 x1177x5302 HELAROCITY G 6 Lindsay Hatch 11= 57.5kg 82
12 1311x560x5 TYCOON ACE G 5 Tony Sears 11= 57.5kg 82
13 235x731741 BEAT STREET G 5 Stuart Kendrick 13 57kg 81
14 23811130x2 NO ANNAMOSSITY G 4 Robert Heathcote 14 55.5kg 78
15 19x4407x07 OURS TO KEEP G 3 Chris Munce 15 54.5kg 77.5
16 28272x7455 TAILLEVENT G 5 Bruce Hill 16 55kg 77
17 250x32018x LIMERICK MOON G 6 Gary Duncan 17 54.5kg 76
18 00180x4065 KHALEESI M 6 Bruce Brown 18= 54kg 75
19 1739x42351 SECRET MO G 4 Lindsay Gough 18= 54kg 75
20 111x367816 MISS IANO M 4 Mark Webb 20 54kg 74
21 62212x0x90 NEPTUNE PALACE G 7 Danny Bougoure 21 54kg 73
Race 8 - CANADIAN CLUB BenchMark 75 Handicap (1350 METRES)
Of $70,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100
BenchMark 75, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 06x5968x28 GRUNDERZEIT G 6 Stuart Kendrick 1= 63kg 83
2 777x0x1159 MY LITTLE FLICKA M 7 Les Ross 1= 61kg 83
3 23811130x2 NO ANNAMOSSITY G 4 Robert Heathcote 3= 60.5kg 78
4 40x5132x66 MANAYA M 4 Michael Costa 3= 58.5kg 78
5 2526x25711 CHAVISH G 5 Tony Gollan 5= 59.5kg 76
6 0551710283 ANNATIME M 6 Darleen Duryea 5= 57.5kg 76
7 05x4111229 BRED FOR LUCK M 4 Troy Pascoe 5= 57.5kg 76
8 8x1221x854 FINAL ZERO M 4 Michael Lakey 5= 57.5kg 76
9 1739x42351 SECRET MO G 4 Lindsay Gough 9= 59kg 75
10 00180x4065 KHALEESI M 6 Bruce Brown 9= 57kg 75
11 65121360x0 ARENA SALON G 6 Natalie Mccall 11= 58.5kg 74
12 14x1164x73 FIT FOR PURPOSE G 4 Toby Edmonds 11= 58.5kg 74
13 690x23104x REALING G 4 Matthew Dunn 11= 58.5kg 74
14 20x7007x16 SECRET HARMONY G 7 Brendan Butts 11= 58.5kg 74
15 111x367816 MISS IANO M 4 Mark Webb 11= 56.5kg 74
16 86x1375301 ELJETEM G 6 Rochelle Smith 16= 58kg 73
17 x174938187 PRIVATE HERO (NZ) G 7 John Symons & Sheila Laxon 16= 58kg 73
18 987x215644 QUICK KETCH G 5 Stephen Kirkwood 16= 58kg 73
19 0x04560x67 ZAMEX G 4 Matthew Dunn 16= 58kg 73
20 12x15222 LET’S PARTY MARTY G 3 David Vandyke 20 57kg 72
21 809x41206x COURAGEOUS ROCK (USA) G 7 Gary Duncan 21= 56.5kg 70
22 53765008x7 MONSTER OF ENERGY G 6 Brian Smith 21= 56.5kg 70
23 111x213069 ROCK SPUR G 6 Gary Duncan 21= 56.5kg 70
24 43x10x11 EMSIE IS A STAR F 3 David Vandyke 21= 54kg 70
25 8507x76x51 CADOGAN G 4 Toby Edmonds 25= 56kg 69
26 19x5x46115 SCORCHA M 4 Tony Gollan 25= 54kg 69
27 70x524317x DIA DE REYES (NZ) G 4 Matthew Dunn 27= 55.5kg 68
28 13x14389 SETOGA G 3 Steven O'dea 27= 55kg 68
29 662053481x SKULDUGGERY G 5 Damien Batters 29 55kg 67
Race 9 - LED SUPERSCREENS Class 6 Handicap (1600 METRES)
Of $70,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100
Class 6, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 15 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 21383x5374 MY DIAMANTINE (NZ) M 7 Brian Smith 1 58kg 88
2 1x6446911x SERGEANT BLAST (NZ) G 5 Brian Smith 2 59kg 86
3 45x4212x94 SABKHAT G 7 Steven O'dea 3 57.5kg 83
4 3183335x78 MONTEUX G 6 Chris Meagher 4 56.5kg 81
5 x51151x9x0 CHILLIN WITH DYLAN G 6 Ben Ahrens 5 56kg 80
6 3230x81020 CORNROW G 6 Peter & Will Hulbert 6= 55.5kg 79.5
7 4x04x04542 HALLELUJAH BOY (JPN) H 5 Kris Lees 6= 55.5kg 79.5
8 5919372x39 EL CAMPEADOR G 5 Tony Gollan 8= 55kg 78
9 318x111341 SAVWELL (NZ) G 4 David Vandyke 8= 55kg 78
10 708x212x19 EMINENT G 3 David Vandyke 10 54kg 77.5
11 3x21x562x1 A SHIN ROOK (JPN) H 4 Anthony Freedman 11 54.5kg 77
12 271x404951 DENBERN G 4 Scott Morrisey 12= 54kg 75
13 012x925110 RED PRINCE H 4 Tony Sears 12= 54kg 75
14 1x214x1 DIVINE UNICORN (GB) G 4 Matthew Dunn 14= 54kg 73
15 x174938187 PRIVATE HERO (NZ) G 7 John Symons & Sheila Laxon 14= 54kg 73
16 13170x8770 KINCAPLE CHIEF (NZ) G 7 John Smerdon 16 54kg 70
17 9744x35421 HIGH DEGREE M 6 Rochelle Smith 17 54kg 69
18 922302x11 KAY KAY BOY (IRE) H 5 Ben Currie 18= 54kg 68
19 449121x803 SHOTACROSS THE BOW G 5 David Murphy 18= 54kg 68
20 3523x54315 SAVANNAH ROSE M 5 Stewart Mackinnon 20 54kg 66
Queensland

© Queensland Racing Integrity Commission (and other parties working with it). QLD racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RQ and other parties working with it.