Ipswich: Ipswich Turf Club Saturday, 16 June 2018

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: True Entire Course.
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 6
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Tue 12-Jun-18 11:42AM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 13-Jun-18 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Wed 13-Jun-18 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Sat 16-Jun-18 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 206
Race 1 - CHANNEL 7 IPSWICH CUP (2150 METRES)
Of $175,000.1st $106,750, 2nd $35,875, 3rd $18,375, 4th $8,750, 5th $5,250LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 8248x22269 ECUADOR (NZ) G 8 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 1 60kg 104
2 x374x44192 TRADESMAN G 6 Darren Weir 2 57kg 98
3 26513x4707 EMPHASIS G 5 Richie Stephenson 3= 54kg 92
4 351318x889 TUMULTUOUS G 4 Chris Waller 3= 54kg 92
5 4321x4x841 DAGNY (NZ) M 5 Chris Waller 5= 54kg 90
6 6211140x56 MY GIULIANO G 5 Chris Waller 5= 54kg 90
7 0014952900 ALL IN VOGUE (NZ) M 5 Barry Lockwood 7 54kg 89
8 2391631388 FIRST CRUSH G 6 Chris Munce 8 54kg 87
9 6446911x56 SERGEANT BLAST (NZ) G 5 Brian Smith 9 54kg 85
10 5x521x8473 MISS DUBOIS (NZ) M 7 Matthew Dunn 10= 54kg 82
11 277x329324 SMART AS YOU THINK M 4 John McArdle 10= 54kg 82
12 106x17x425 SKYTREK G 5 Barry Lockwood 12 54kg 76.5
13 80043356x3 COURT’S STAR G 6 John Wilcock 13 54kg 73
14 x122x36019 LUCKY JACKSON G 3 Chris Munce 14 54kg 66
15 2053481x04 SKULDUGGERY G 5 Damien Batters 15 54kg 65
16 7x64538244 STRIKE SIKA G 4 Trevor Thomas 16 54kg 51
Race 2 - CITY OF IPSWICH EYE LINER STAKES (1350 METRES)
Of $175,000.1st $106,750, 2nd $35,875, 3rd $18,375, 4th $8,750, 5th $5,250LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 5x6001056x LUCKY HUSSLER G 8 Darren Weir 1 61kg 112
2 6x1611x22x RELIGIFY G 7 Chris Waller 2 59kg 108
3 41241x2890 MOST IMPORTANT G 5 Tony Gollan 3 58kg 106
4 x2x533x98x DANON LIBERTY (JPN) H 6 Darren Weir 4 56.5kg 103
5 8211313x71 MOSS ’N’ DALE (NZ) G 5 Peter Gelagotis 5 56kg 102
6 24271x8300 CHARLIE BOY G 7 Tony Gollan 6 54.5kg 99
7 588x844355 BASSETT (NZ) G 5 Mick Price 7= 54kg 97
8 x21812x312 I’M A RIPPA G 4 Tony Gollan 7= 54kg 97
9 1332311100 TOUGHERTHANTHEREST G 4 Chris Waller 9 54kg 96
10 70x300588x MARENOSTRO (NZ) G 7 Bradley Hudson 10 54kg 95
11 21136x6529 PRIVLAKA G 5 Robert Heathcote 11= 54kg 93
12 115x177811 TYZONE G 4 Toby Edmonds 11= 54kg 93
13 7944654210 COOLRING G 7 Joe Cleary 13 54kg 92
14 7x6498212x GLENDARA G 7 Barry Baldwin 14= 54kg 87.5
15 5x4212x941 SABKHAT G 7 Steven O'dea 14= 54kg 87.5
16 1970x38118 BUSHY G 8 Gary Duncan 16= 54kg 86
17 1x356x1020 CRYSTAL FOUNTAIN (NZ) M 4 Anthony Freedman 16= 54kg 86
18 1x6223x322 OINK G 4 Kelly Schweida 18 54kg 85
19 472534x402 MAGIC ALIBI M 5 Gerald Ryan 19 54kg 84
20 0x26028x72 PRIMAL FLIGHT G 7 Gillian Heinrich & Ben Rodgers 20 54kg 83
Race 3 - SKY RACING GAI WATERHOUSE CLASSIC (1350 METRES)
Of $100,000.1st $61,000, 2nd $20,500, 3rd $10,500, 4th $5,000, 5th $3,000LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 11x16x12x2 TUMBLER M 6 Barry Lockwood 1 59kg 93
2 3382121111 PLUCKY GIRL M 4 Toby Edmonds 2 58.5kg 92
3 095626x640 DENMAGIC M 5 David Pfieffer 3 58kg 91
4 223x152x47 NOTONYOURLIFE M 6 Tony Gollan 4 57.5kg 90
5 1128x230x0 PEPPERANO M 5 Liam Birchley 5 56.5kg 88
6 00x1410x07 DON’TBABYLON M 5 Matthew Dunn 6 56kg 87.5
7 x915x48062 POMELO M 5 Gwenda Markwell 7 56kg 87
8 1x356x1020 CRYSTAL FOUNTAIN (NZ) M 4 Anthony Freedman 8= 55.5kg 86
9 31x2851312 PLATINUM ANGEL F 3 Darren Weir 8= 55kg 86
10 472534x402 MAGIC ALIBI M 5 Gerald Ryan 10 54.5kg 84
11 4327x45587 OUR BEEBEE M 4 Rex Lipp 11= 54kg 83
12 2746x31656 RIVER RACER M 4 Les Ross 11= 54kg 83
13 9362151731 MALMOOSA M 4 Daniel S Bowen 13= 54kg 81
14 x5132x6601 MANAYA M 4 Michael Costa 13= 54kg 81
15 8x179161x0 INSPIRED ESTELLE M 4 Toby Edmonds 15 54kg 80
16 1286x07211 AANVOERDER M 4 Matthew Dunn 16= 54kg 78
17 211x010601 BOLD GYPSY M 4 Garnett Taylor 16= 54kg 78
18 x004363156 ROSIE POSIE M 5 Matt Kropp 16= 54kg 78
19 3x0x31x304 SHEIKHA F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 19 54kg 77
20 1114x7 PARIS ROCK (NZ) F 3 Henry Dwyer 20 54kg 75
21 x56649x211 FOXY HOUSEWIFE M 4 David Vandyke 21 54kg 73
22 68x010x135 A MIST OPPORTUNITY M 4 Andrew Noblet 22 54kg 72.5
23 74x58x4x72 VILLA CARLOTTA F 3 Kris Lees 23 54kg 71.5
24 50x259189x CONTRALTO M 5 Matthew Dunn 24 54kg 69
25 3x4337616x KYLIE’S FAME M 5 David Vandyke 25 54kg 64
Race 4 - QUEENSLAND TIMES CUP WINTER PROV. STAYERS (FINAL) BenchMark 80 Hcp (2150 METRES)
Of $100,000.1st $61,000, 2nd $20,500, 3rd $10,500, 4th $5,000, 5th $3,000
BenchMark 80, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 614x092311 READY FOR DANGER G 4 Matthew Dunn 1= 56.5kg 74
2 22302x1121 KAY KAY BOY (IRE) H 5 Ben Currie 1= 56kg 73
3 x127592617 KUTTAMURRA AL G 5 Lindsay Hatch 1= 55.5kg 72
4 95650x3713 CALYPSO BAY (NZ) G 5 Darryl Ward 1= 55kg 71
5 0499411259 I FEEL GOOD G 9 John Symons & Sheila Laxon 5 55.5kg 72
6 7x64164536 DARBADAR (FR) G 8 Michael Lakey 6 54kg 64
7 44x3542142 HIGH DEGREE M 6 Rochelle Smith 7 54kg 70
8 3119x43132 KING MAX G 5 Fred E Smith 8= 55kg 71.5
9 2123158139 HIGH WIND G 5 Tony Gollan 8= 54kg 69
10 4141346564 BENICO’S PRINCE G 6 Peter Kings 10 54kg 67
11 106x17x425 SKYTREK G 5 Barry Lockwood 11 57.5kg 76.5
12 6136784171 INVINCIBOY G 4 Harold Norman 12 54kg 62
13 8380x83x89 POP ’N’ SCOTCH G 7 Liam Birchley 13 57kg 75
14 80450x0007 RULING DYNASTY G 6 Marcus Wilson 14 56kg 73
15 5x521x8473 MISS DUBOIS (NZ) M 7 Matthew Dunn 15 58.5kg 82
16 8135392316 TIME LORD (NZ) G 3 Richard Collett 16 59kg 80
17 80043356x3 COURT’S STAR G 6 John Wilcock 17 56kg 73
18 49121x8031 SHOTACROSS THE BOW G 5 David Murphy 18 55.5kg 72
19 21418 EVOLO G 3 Toby Edmonds 19 54kg 67
20 x122x36019 LUCKY JACKSON G 3 Chris Munce 20= 54kg 66
21 78x4444224 ON DEMAND G 6 Pat Duff 20= 54kg 66
22 7x110 BALMACEDA G 3 Tony Newing 22 54kg 61
23 7x64538244 STRIKE SIKA G 4 Trevor Thomas 23 54kg 51
Race 5 - CARLTON & UNITED BREWERY IPSWICH MILE BenchMark 80 Handicap (1666 METRES)
Of $70,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100
BenchMark 80, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 5x4212x941 SABKHAT G 7 Steven O'dea 1 62.5kg 87.5
2 856136188x BRILLIANT JET G 5 Aiden Nunn 2 60.5kg 83
3 31427714x6 ENDLESS DAYS G 4 Peter & Will Hulbert 3 59.5kg 81
4 6461006953 BODEGA NEGRA G 7 Bruce Hill 4= 59kg 80
5 183335x788 MONTEUX G 6 Chris Meagher 4= 59kg 80
6 8135392316 TIME LORD (NZ) G 3 Richard Collett 4= 58.5kg 80
7 51151x9x00 CHILLIN WITH DYLAN G 6 Ben Ahrens 7 58.5kg 79.5
8 x004363156 ROSIE POSIE M 5 Matt Kropp 8 56kg 78
9 919372x390 EL CAMPEADOR G 5 Tony Gollan 9 57.5kg 77.5
10 71x4049514 DENBERN G 4 Scott Morrisey 10 56.5kg 75
11 69x66251x4 KASHARN G 6 Dwayne Schmidt 11 56kg 74
12 1202x61332 CASCATA ROSSA G 5 Matthew Dunn 12= 55.5kg 73
13 0x23104x02 REALING G 4 Matthew Dunn 12= 55.5kg 73
14 1x070x789x TUCANO (IRE) H 7 Tony Haydon 12= 55.5kg 73
15 54030646x8 EXPLOSIVE ONE M 6 Matthew Dunn 15 54kg 72.5
16 04560x6753 ZAMEX G 4 Matthew Dunn 16 55kg 72
17 7486514023 CONGELATOR G 4 Paula Cartledge 17 54.5kg 71
Race 6 - RAY WHITE IPSWICH BenchMark 75 Handicap (1350 METRES)
Of $70,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100
BenchMark 75, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 310x11812x BERGERAC G 4 Steve Tregea 1 62.5kg 82
2 0630422x21 PALACE TYCOON G 5 Tony Sears 2 60.5kg 78
3 32406215x4 VAULTING AMBITION G 5 Chris Anderson 3= 59.5kg 76
4 0137004100 BETTABET RED M 7 Louise White 3= 57.5kg 76
5 10380x3612 ALASSAK G 4 Stuart Kendrick 5= 59kg 75
6 2215515976 RUTHLESS AGENT (NZ) G 4 Kurt Goldman 5= 59kg 75
7 1114x7 PARIS ROCK (NZ) F 3 Henry Dwyer 5= 56.5kg 75
8 0180x40650 KHALEESI M 6 Bruce Brown 8 56.5kg 74.5
9 5121360x03 ARENA SALON G 6 Natalie McCall 9= 58.5kg 74
10 x1164x7336 FIT FOR PURPOSE G 4 Liam Birchley 9= 58.5kg 74
11 69x66251x4 KASHARN G 6 Dwayne Schmidt 9= 58.5kg 74
12 x741223x11 RIDEONABIGJETPLANE G 7 Garry Smith 9= 58.5kg 74
13 0x524317x1 DIA DE REYES (NZ) G 4 Matthew Dunn 13= 58kg 73
14 2312x62111 UNIQUE MAGIC (NZ) F 3 Donald Baker 13= 55.5kg 73
15 68x010x135 A MIST OPPORTUNITY M 4 Andrew Noblet 15 55.5kg 72.5
16 6x314x1142 AWAKE THE STARS M 4 Toby Edmonds 16= 55.5kg 72
17 1122253x28 DAPPER ONE M 4 Les Ross 16= 55.5kg 72
18 561x706071 HONOUR’N’STRENGTH G 4 Melissa Leitch 18 57kg 71
19 50x259189x CONTRALTO M 5 Matthew Dunn 19= 54kg 69
20 075x3118x0 PEGAPUS M 4 Matthew Dunn 19= 54kg 69
21 6171x1815 KING LEAR G 4 Tony Newing 21= 55.5kg 68
22 108x1319 LE MATTAN G 4 Brian Smith 21= 55.5kg 68
23 2x225x3123 NATCH (NZ) G 4 Tony Gollan 21= 55.5kg 68
24 0325x40x18 SEDUCTIVE DREAM M 4 Tony Haydon 21= 54kg 68
25 11 SNIPSTREAM G 3 Michael Costa 25 54kg 66
26 38318769x4 FASTA THAN LIGHT G 7 Pat Duff 26 54kg 65
27 100019x369 BEAU ISA G 5 Darleen Duryea 27= 54kg 64
28 9824540x37 THE EQUALIZER G 5 Marcus Wilson 27= 54kg 64
29 5249x214 BLUEBROOK G 3 Kelly Schweida 29 54kg 61
30 8565x25361 LADY MICAELA M 5 Brian Costello 30 54kg 60
Race 7 - Class 6 Plate (1200 METRES)
Of $70,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100
Class 6, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x30x8916x0 PERFECT DARE G 5 Matthew Dunn 1 57.5kg 92
2 1x356x1020 CRYSTAL FOUNTAIN (NZ) M 4 Anthony Freedman 2 55.5kg 86
3 1x6223x322 OINK G 4 Kelly Schweida 3 56kg 85
4 9x2131115x MANIAS G 4 Robert Heathcote 4 57.5kg 82
5 x5132x6601 MANAYA M 4 Michael Costa 5 55.5kg 81
6 1x417x1179 LUCY ROSE F 3 Joe Cleary 6 56.5kg 76
7 9887x2330x TRUBIA G 6 Michael Lakey 7 59kg 89
8 2028x14902 WILD ’N’ FAMOUS (NZ) G 6 David Fletcher 8 56kg 85
9 54457x3185 RINGO’S A ROCKSTAR G 4 Norm Stephens 9 57.5kg 85
10 x3374236x6 PRIORITISE G 4 Steve Tregea 10 56kg 75
11 x46010x788 OF THE DAY M 4 Tony Gollan 11 55.5kg 81
12 85369367x4 ZIGGY WILLIE G 6 David Pfieffer 12 57.5kg 81.5
13 8x179161x0 INSPIRED ESTELLE M 4 Toby Edmonds 13 54kg 80
14 113x900x86 THUNDER RAIDER M 4 Darleen Duryea 14 54kg 72
15 2215515976 RUTHLESS AGENT (NZ) G 4 Kurt Goldman 15 57.5kg 75
16 8272x74552 TAILLEVENT G 5 Bruce Hill 16 56kg 77.5
17 6171x1815 KING LEAR G 4 Tony Newing 17 56kg 68
18 10380x3612 ALASSAK G 4 Stuart Kendrick 18 59kg 75
19 0130x14612 HIRTSHALS (NZ) M 4 Brian Smith 19 54kg 73
20 47x25068x6 LAND OFFICE G 6 Darryl Ward 20 57.5kg 76
21 x16971x912 SWORD OF JUSTICE G 5 Ben Currie 21 59kg 81
22 0180x40650 KHALEESI M 6 Bruce Brown 22 57kg 74.5
23 x23252x622 JETSONIC G 5 Tony Gollan 23 54.5kg 70
24 8x2215438x MYSTICAL RENEGADE G 5 Matthew Dunn 24 59kg 75
25 5249x214 BLUEBROOK G 3 Kelly Schweida 25 54kg 61
26 6x32151484 CHASE THE WIND M 4 John Dann 26 54kg 69
27 4939652051 OVERGROWN M 5 Faye Hall 27 55.5kg 59
Race 8 - SCHWEPPES TL COONEY QTIS Three-Years-Old Handicap (1100 METRES)
Of $70,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
QTIS 3YO Bonuses: First $24500, Second $7000, Third $3500, to qualified horses.
QTIS 3YO Fillies $17,500 (1st $12,250, 2nd $3,500, 3rd $1,750)


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 15 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 21x312x11 MISS EXFACTOR F 3 Tony Gollan 1 59kg 81
2 19x4407x07 OURS TO KEEP QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Chris Munce 2 59kg 77.5
3 1x417x1179 LUCY ROSE F 3 Joe Cleary 3 56.5kg 76
4 243148121x BOLD XAVVI G 3 Garnett Taylor 4= 57.5kg 74
5 6x13331523 BASARA QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Tony Sears 4= 55.5kg 74
6 1321x11385 MISHANI ELECTRA QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Ben Currie 6 55kg 73
7 17x48411 BLACK CHILLI G 3 Gwenda Markwell 7= 56.5kg 72
8 231x325x42 ENVY OF ALL F 3 Kris Lees 7= 54.5kg 72
9 x2x226x111 PERFECT STYLE G 3 Peter & Will Hulbert 9 55.5kg 70
10 16x2106421 WARFACE QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Les Kelly 10 55kg 69
11 x11187x583 DAZZLING RED QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Tony Sears 11 54kg 67
12 x2100x9435 DIVINE MESSENGER F 3 Tony Gollan 12= 54kg 66
13 12x I AM VENUS F 3 Billy & Dale Healey 12= 54kg 66
14 3318x3107 SEE ME ROCK F 3 Toby Edmonds 12= 54kg 66
15 12x527 BARGANNON QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 David Vandyke 15= 54kg 65
16 10132x SPLITZ G 3 Tony Gollan 15= 54kg 65
17 2x314 UNLIKELY STORY (NZ) G 3 Tony Gollan 15= 54kg 65
18 132229x DON’T LEAVE ME OUT QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Robert Heathcote 18= 54kg 64
19 50x311 ELLA DIVINE QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Robert Heathcote 18= 54kg 64
20 11x3 ENTERPRISE MARCH QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Michael Lakey 18= 54kg 64
21 9233x15432 TOUJOURS L’AMOUR QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Barry Baldwin 21 54kg 63
22 5249x214 BLUEBROOK G 3 Kelly Schweida 22 54kg 61
23 352x5514 BRILEE ROSE QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Kelly Schweida 23= 54kg 60
24 5x11409x74 SOLO MELODY QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Les Kelly 23= 54kg 60
25 x2x16939x5 TIMPERLEY QTIS Bonus Scheme C 3 Bryan Dais 25 54kg 59
26 4x SHE’S SPICY QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Liam Birchley 26 54kg 56
27 06x33235x OSMOSIS QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Charlotte White 27 54kg 55
Race 9 - SIRROMET BUNDAMBA PLATE QTIS Two-Years-Old Handicap (1100 METRES)
Of $70,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
QTIS 2YO Bonuses: First $24500, Second $7000, Third $3500, to qualified horses.
QTIS 2YO Fillies $17,500 (1st $12,250, 2nd $3,500, 3rd $1,750)


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 15 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 11151x SHE’S CHOOSIE F 2 Greg Kilner 1 57.5kg
2 2x6x4162 LADY MCCABE QTIS Bonus Scheme F 2 Helen Page 2 56.5kg
3 8x231 PARKO G 2 Scott Morrisey 3= 58kg
4 7x23614 PERFECT AIM QTIS Bonus Scheme G 2 Pat Duff 3= 58kg
5 32x215 MISHANI RULER QTIS Bonus Scheme G 2 Ben Currie 5= 57.5kg
6 21 SPENDING MY TIME QTIS Bonus Scheme C 2 Paul Nolan (Jnr) 5= 57.5kg
7 1 SPOT ON SPUD QTIS Bonus Scheme G 2 Liam Birchley 5= 57.5kg
8 1 THE FIRE TRAP QTIS Bonus Scheme G 2 Matthew Dunn 5= 57.5kg
9 221 TULLIO G 2 Tony Gollan 5= 57.5kg
10 31 UNCONDITIONAL QTIS Bonus Scheme C 2 Michael Nolan 5= 57.5kg
11 516x6 HOLDIN’ MY OWN QTIS Bonus Scheme F 2 Les Ross 5= 55.5kg
12 1 TIPPING F 2 Chris Anderson 5= 55.5kg
13 010 WANNA BLUE F 2 Peter & Will Hulbert 5= 55.5kg
14 59451 GEMELLI G 2 Trevor Whittington 14= 57kg
15 313x HARD CORE G 2 Joe Cleary 14= 57kg
16 15 BOLD SENSATION QTIS Bonus Scheme F 2 Garnett Taylor 14= 55kg
17 HINANO QTIS Bonus Scheme G 2 Mick Mair 17= 56.5kg
18 MISS QUAINTLY F 2 David Vandyke 17= 54.5kg
19 0x23 SERLINA F 2 Billy & Dale Healey 17= 54.5kg
20 4x DEL VEGA F 2 Bruce Hill 20 54kg
21 57 LOVE STRUCK QTIS Bonus Scheme G 2 Scott Morrisey 21 55kg
Queensland

© Queensland Racing Integrity Commission (and other parties working with it). QLD racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RQ and other parties working with it.