Doomben: Brisbane Racing Club@Doomben Saturday, 09 June 2018

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: N/A
Weather:
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Nominations Last Published: Wed 23-May-18 4:28PM AEST
Weights declared by: Tue 05-Jun-18 4:00PM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 06-Jun-18 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Wed 06-Jun-18 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Sat 09-Jun-18 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 365
Race 1 - UBET STRADBROKE HANDICAP (1350 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $1,500,000.1st $915,000, 2nd $307,500, 3rd $157,500, 4th $75,000, 5th $45,000GROUP 1
Handicap, Minimum Weight 49.5kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 22027x0780 AIDE MEMOIRE (NZ) M 6 Kris Lees 103
2 15177x3133 ASHLOR G 4 Dan McCarthy 92
3 4588x84435 BASSETT (NZ) G 5 Mick Price 97
4 11140x5620 BONS AWAY G 4 Ciaron Maher 99
5 15330x3717 BURNING PASSION G 6 Mark Newnham 104
6 0x280150x9 CANTBUYBETTER G 6 Ben Currie 96
7 211x1112x6 CARE TO THINK G 4 Matthew Dunn 105
8 330x603717 CATCHY F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 106
9 1233x600x0 CELLARGIRL F 3 Kelly Schweida 82
10 331511141x CELLARMAN G 4 Chris Waller 104
11 117x90x16 CHAMP ELECT F 3 Chris Munce 76
12 x1x32222x1 CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES F 3 Bjorn Baker 98
13 x24271x830 CHARLIE BOY G 7 Tony Gollan 100
14 3x385x666x CLEARLY INNOCENT G 6 Kris Lees 110
15 x21419140x CRACK ME UP (NZ) G 4 Bjorn Baker 107
16 7490x39005 DANISH TWIST M 6 Kris Lees 99
17 x2x533x98x DANON LIBERTY (JPN) H 6 Darren Weir 103
18 68x008x900 DERRYN H 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 101
19 543x21811x DREAMFORCE G 5 John P Thompson 94
20 x0636x5002 ECHO EFFECT G 4 Kristen Buchanan 88
21 x360x3149x ENDLESS DRAMA (IRE) H 6 Chris Waller 107
22 x4269x5261 ENGLISH M 5 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 115
23 4126135x17 EQUAL BALANCE G 3 Kurt Goldman 73
24 00821x0918 FASTNET TEMPEST (IRE) G 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 101
25 51116x548 FEMME FIREBALL F 3 Robert Heathcote 70
26 24x70x0561 FIRST AMONG EQUALS G 6 Darren Weir 101
27 51x3126x40 FIRSTHAND G 5 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 91
28 4x1164x733 FIT FOR PURPOSE G 4 Liam Birchley 74
29 x11013x0x0 FORMALITY F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 101
30 23475x3848 FOXPLAY M 4 Chris Waller 110
31 51111x5 FREDDIE FOX TROT G 3 Les Kelly 73
32 5x877x2411 FRENCH EMOTION M 6 Chris Waller 101
33 7x12x02016 GLENALL H 4 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 97
34 258x621320 GO NICHOLAS (NZ) G 6 Shelley Hale 88
35 5x319450x7 GRANDE ROSSO G 6 Peter & Paul Snowden 100
36 1x32721617 HANDSOME THIEF (IRE) G 5 Darren Weir 97
37 111x336x71 HAVASAY G 5 Liam Birchley 91
38 44x3121168 HOLY BLADE C 3 Darren Weir 76
39 7561x70607 HONOUR’N’STRENGTH G 4 Melissa Leitch 68
40 x3179x3160 HOUTZEN F 3 Toby Edmonds 98
41 0x21812x31 I’M A RIPPA G 4 Tony Gollan 97
42 3341x23x12 IMPENDING H 4 James Cummings 112
43 23x112x139 IN HER TIME M 5 Benjamin Smith 115
44 1132741x43 INVINCIBELLA M 4 Chris Waller 99
45 12x13x3503 INVINCIBLE GEM M 4 Kris Lees 107
46 532x3x211x ITALIA BELLA F 3 Stuart Kendrick 73
47 x0212x5176 JUST DREAMING M 4 Kris Lees 93
48 x14126313x KAWAIKINI M 4 Jason Coyle 78
49 x514193426 KEN’S DREAM G 4 Darren Weir 96
50 8724x51311 LAND OF PLENTY H 4 Darren Weir 99
51 2x250x7423 LE ROMAIN G 5 Kris Lees 116
52 184216x507 LUBITON M 4 Bjorn Baker 97
53 5x6001056x LUCKY HUSSLER G 8 Darren Weir 112
54 5x20821x59 LYUBA M 5 Darren Weir 98
55 320821x153 MISHANI BULLITT C 3 Chris Anderson 82
56 x430x70100 MISS GUNPOWDER M 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 97
57 11x1170x40 MONSIEUR GUSTAVE G 5 Darryl Hansen 104
58 8211313x71 MOSS ’N’ DALE (NZ) G 5 Peter Gelagotis 102
59 x641241x28 MOST IMPORTANT G 5 Tony Gollan 106
60 113x111120 MR MARBELLOUZ G 4 Kevin Kemp 85
61 1220x28693 MR SNEAKY G 4 Anthony Freedman 100
62 1344238350 NEW UNIVERSE (NZ) G 4 Chris Waller 86
63 418x1112x4 NOIRE M 4 Chris Waller 88
64 x01x7026x7 NURSE KITCHEN (NZ) M 4 Kris Lees 94
65 213x5121x8 ORDER AGAIN (NZ) G 4 Brian Smith 88
66 1121x13121 OSBORNE BULLS G 4 James Cummings 103
67 19x4407x07 OURS TO KEEP G 3 Chris Munce 77.5
68 2521118x58 OZI CHOICE G 5 Darren Weir 95
69 1x1412x847 PASSAGE OF TIME H 4 Joseph Pride 87
70 312x172011 PEACEFUL STATE C 3 Darren Weir 101
71 22x21121x1 PECANS M 4 Joseph Pride 101
72 73715x5791 PERAST C 3 Paul Perry 90
73 0x30x8916x PERFECT DARE G 5 Matthew Dunn 93
74 3382121111 PLUCKY GIRL M 4 Toby Edmonds 92
75 721136x652 PRIVLAKA G 5 Robert Heathcote 94
76 0344x14512 PROMPT RESPONSE M 4 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 109
77 347x281119 QUILISTA M 4 Darren Weir 105
78 x2746x3165 RIVER RACER M 4 Les Ross 84
79 723326x281 SAMBRO G 3 Chris Waller 88
80 x341x6x031 SANTA ANA LANE G 5 Anthony Freedman 111
81 221x1166x8 SASSO CORBARO F 3 Kris Lees 76
82 114214x345 SAVAPINSKI (NZ) M 4 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 99
83 5114x19320 SECRET AGENDA M 5 Mick Price 110
84 0x11122x91 SEDANZER M 4 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 101
85 1x117x1113 SERENE MISS M 4 Kris Lees 88
86 0x731x076x SHILLELAGH (NZ) M 6 Chris Waller 109
87 1250x377x4 SHOGUN SUN G 3 Kelly Schweida 75
88 8485313x11 SIREN’S FURY M 4 Jason Coyle 96
89 4211x11536 SNITZ G 3 Matthew Dunn 80
90 14270x0172 SOVEREIGN NATION G 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 104
91 290x2860x5 SPIETH (NZ) H 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 107
92 483x90x108 SPRIGHT M 4 Garry Frazer 99
93 x613212120 STELLAR COLLISION G 5 Darren Weir 102
94 0x188x1x04 SUPER CASH M 5 Andrew Noblet 108
95 30x15x4546 SUPIDO H 6 Michael Kent 105
96 225x3317x3 SYLPHEED M 4 Toby Edmonds 94
97 5400x78056 TAKEDOWN G 5 Gary Moore 106
98 00x02x86x9 TERRAVISTA G 8 Joseph Pride 111
99 12x314x226 TEST THE WORLD (NZ) M 4 Bjorn Baker 89
100 0600x85550 THE MISSION C 3 Paul Perry 98
101 6x13x14020 THRONUM H 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 107
102 6230x25828 TOM MELBOURNE (IRE) G 7 Chris Waller 105
103 x133231110 TOUGHERTHANTHEREST G 4 Chris Waller 97
104 2450x41500 TULIP F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 90
105 1115x17781 TYZONE G 4 Toby Edmonds 89
106 0x61486x64 ULMANN G 6 Darren Weir 104
107 x1x11257x8 VEGA MAGIC G 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 115
108 411x1x112 VICTOREM G 3 Jenny Graham 87
109 12x2411x20 VIDDORA M 5 Lloyd Kennewell 109
110 141x749415 VILLERMONT C 3 Ciaron Maher 92
111 x160x117x2 VOLPE VELOCE M 4 Graham Richardson & Gavin Parker 105
112 x257x145x0 VOODOO LAD G 6 Darren Weir 107
113 2x699778x0 WELL SPRUNG G 5 Kris Lees 88
114 11 WEONA NICCONI (NZ) G 3 David Vandyke 66
115 37360x1415 WHISPERING BROOK M 4 Darren Weir 101
116 112x110x35 WHITE MOSS M 4 Jason Coyle 100
117 11x3184x12 WHYPEEO G 3 Toby Edmonds 90
118 16x1111312 WIDGEE TURF G 4 Patrick Payne 100
Race 2 - CHANNEL SEVEN QUEENSLAND DERBY) (2200 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $600,000.1st $366,000, 2nd $123,000, 3rd $63,000, 4th $30,000, 5th $18,000GROUP 1
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 162397 ALL HARD WOOD G 3 Richard Laming
2 3011123083 ALL TOO HUIYING C 3 Gary Moore
3 47312x1531 ALMIGHTY CROWN G 3 Chris Waller
4 38x0515833 AMEROCK C 3 Darren Weir
5 x3833x1137 ANCIENT ECHOES G 3 Darren Weir
6 13145x5035 ANIMALIA G 3 James Cummings
7 213122 ANOTHER DOLLAR (NZ) F 3 Chris Waller
8 4516x262 ARTERIAL G 3 Kelly Schweida
9 33x3242007 ASTORIA C 3 James Cummings
10 3217x41081 AUGUSTUS G 3 Chris Waller
11 931x43x541 BANNER SEASON G 3 Kris Lees
12 3x185x191 BART G 3 Joe Cleary
13 6x36317 BIG BAD BAZ G 3 Darren Weir
14 3x42512x25 BILLY CAN G 3 Allan Kehoe
15 122212x308 BOOM BOOM EPIC F 3 Toby Edmonds
16 3823x63140 BOX ON COLLINS G 3 Tony McEvoy
17 154x291222 BRAINS G 3 Tony Gollan
18 x568x43221 BRITANNICUS G 3 John P Thompson
19 13x1163 CALIFORNIA TURBO G 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
20 4x1124x955 CAMPAIGN G 3 Chris Waller
21 51x6009000 CAPITAL GAIN G 3 Paul Butterworth
22 22x343x121 CAPTIVATOR G 3 Les Kelly
23 61022 CHAPAL G 3 Tony McEvoy
24 211x411380 CHILLY CHA CHA (NZ) F 3 Kris Lees
25 1411317580 CIVIL DISOBEDIENCE (NZ) G 3 Darren Weir
26 728x7610 COUTINHO G 3 Anthony Freedman
27 6713042 CREEDENCE G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
28 1221x2221 DARK DREAM G 3 Kerry Parker
29 0252x61196 DELOS (NZ) G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
30 7414x2617 DESTINY’S HERO G 3 Jason Coyle
31 849x1159 DEVIL’S LAIR G 3 Chris Waller
32 14x2963202 EARTH ANGEL F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
33 x524121490 EPIC RANT G 3 Michael Costa
34 7557645735 EURO GOLD G 3 Andrew Williamson
35 2141 EVOLO G 3 Toby Edmonds
36 9x828x1530 FEW TOO MANY G 3 Ben Ahrens
37 22310x514 FREE FLY TOO G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
38 1112 FURRION (GB) G 3 Darren Weir
39 76x61x0611 GEORGICA (NZ) G 3 Chris Waller
40 51304 GLAMOROUS MISS F 3 Matthew Dunn
41 37582722 GO DIXIE (NZ) G 3 Scott Morrisey
42 0x1210x427 GREYCLIFFE (NZ) C 3 Matt Cumani
43 3x4x41313 HAN XIN G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
44 x111x15140 HANG G 3 Ben Currie
45 54x14L4721 HEAVENLY THOUGHT C 3 Darren Weir
46 40x22701 HEIR TO THE THRONE (NZ) G 3 Henry Dwyer
47 12150 HIGH SHERRIF (NZ) G 3 Roger James
48 24131x4112 HIGHER GROUND C 3 Chris Waller
49 2170x13545 ICON OF DUBAI C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
50 13x2313812 IGGY THE MOOCHER G 3 Bjorn Baker
51 2300x16224 JOHNNY VINKO (NZ) G 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
52 3245x JUNGLE FISH F 3 Michael Kent
53 9x55 JUST A JOKE G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
54 873262 KAAPFEVER (NZ) G 3 Joseph Pride
55 411134x471 KURNEL JAXON C 3 David Pfieffer
56 342x11280 LA SCOPA F 3 Matthew Dunn
57 4x41312411 LEICESTER G 3 Darren Weir
58 2x5121 LIVE AND FREE (NZ) G 3 John O'Shea
59 271564x885 LUCKY CAPTAIN G 3 Robert Heathcote
60 4x111 LUCKY FOR ALL (NZ) G 3 Darren Weir
61 4x122x3601 LUCKY JACKSON G 3 Chris Munce
62 371x55096 MADISON POINT (NZ) G 3 Scott Morrisey
63 21221x013 MAHAMEDEIS G 3 Nick Ryan
64 2135x40059 MAIN STAGE (NZ) G 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
65 6x122x56x4 MEROVEE C 3 Chris Waller
66 2x38402x53 MIGHTY QUINN (NZ) G 3 Matt Cumani
67 4x1 MITRUST G 3 Richard Laming
68 4751 MONTMORENCY (NZ) G 3 Greg Eurell
69 23x41 MR MONACO C 3 Richard Laming
70 221300 MR PLOW G 3 Tracey Bartley
71 28x6233280 NAKED G 3 Barry Lockwood
72 3310x160 NOTHIN’ LEICA HIGH G 3 Robbie Griffiths
73 70x2422316 NOTHING TOO HARD G 3 Paul Perry
74 4521 OBSESSIVE (NZ) G 3 Clayton Chipperfield
75 52x16648 OKOTOKS (NZ) C 3 Mick Price
76 x65553x231 OMBUDSMAN (NZ) G 3 Chris Waller
77 3134 OMINECA (NZ) G 3 Chris Waller
78 32x30 OWN SWEET WAY (NZ) G 3 Matt Cumani
79 312x172011 PEACEFUL STATE C 3 Darren Weir
80 x579x12147 PLAY THAT SONG F 3 Michael Moroney
81 23x22872 PRIMITIVO G 3 John P Thompson
82 6415x5462 PROTEST F 3 Bryan & Daniel Guy
83 x97470x740 PURE SCOT F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
84 1423x56114 RED PHANTOM G 3 Tony Gollan
85 50x353 RELIABLE MAGIC (NZ) G 3 Richard Laming
86 1412 REMARKABLE SON (NZ) G 3 David Vandyke
87 0x12236 RENEGADE G 3 Tony McEvoy
88 RESURGENCE (NZ) C 3 Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott
89 84251222 REZEALIENT G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
90 210x06 ROMAKASH (NZ) G 3 Matt Kropp
91 5x90231130 RUNAWAY R 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
92 2273x29400 SALSAMOR (NZ) C 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
93 5322x89508 SAN FRANCISCO G 3 Paul Perry
94 1221x217 SAVACOOL (NZ) F 3 Chris Waller
95 6104x10050 SAVAHEAT (NZ) C 3 Darren Weir
96 7x223351 SAVVY KEN (NZ) G 3 Clare Cunningham
97 48x711 SAVVY ROCK G 3 Steven O'dea
98 39x0x65219 SAXTON ROCK G 3 Matthew Dunn
99 6x631 SHE’S RELIABLE (NZ) F 3 Kelly Schweida
100 84668 SHIITAKE G 3 Gregory Hickman
101 443514 SLICK BACK (NZ) G 3 Michael Kent
102 15x70 SMART AS ATTACK G 3 Les Kelly
103 348570x128 SMOOTH LANDING F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
104 31x512060 SO YOU WIN G 3 Chris Waller
105 514x SPANISH HURRICANE G 3 Matthew Dunn
106 x233125990 STELLA VICTORIA F 3 Robert Heathcote
107 452319x22 SURPRISE BULLET C 3 Barry Lockwood
108 220x602320 TANGLED C 3 Chris Waller
109 20116x00 TAVISTOCK ABBEY (NZ) G 3 Anthony Freedman
110 148811 TERRA SANCTA (NZ) F 3 Tony Pike
111 5201 THE HUN G 3 Tony McEvoy
112 35x282x436 THE PINKERTON G 3 John Zielke
113 813539231 TIME LORD (NZ) G 3 Richard Collett
114 65132x2212 TINKERMOSA (NZ) F 3 John Sargent
115 6x6x62173 TUNERO G 3 Chris Waller
116 121x34232 TURNBERRY G 3 Kris Lees
117 10x3874310 UNDER OATH G 3 Henry Dwyer
118 07x1029185 WON WON TOO (NZ) G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
119 54x3111 YOUNGSTAR F 3 Chris Waller
120 11171x3358 ZOFONIC DANCER G 3 Robert Heathcote
121 87x5274 ZU MANTUA C 3 Kristen Buchanan
Race 3 - J.J. ATKINS PLATE (1600 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $600,000.1st $366,000, 2nd $123,000, 3rd $63,000, 4th $30,000, 5th $18,000GROUP 1
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 415 A MAN TO MATCH C 2 Tony Gollan
2 210x350 AL NAIFA F 2 Tony McEvoy
3 ALLUSION C 2 Tony McEvoy
4 9x14 AMORITA F 2 Matthew Dunn
5 0 APPLESANDBISCUITS F 2 Melissa Leitch
6 4x8x67 AWESOME MO G 2 Liam Birchley
7 1x07 AXELLA F 2 Matthew Dunn
8 16 BE MY STAR F 2 Tony McEvoy
9 7 BIG BAD BRUCE C 2 Bjorn Baker
10 111x343 BLUE BOOK G 2 Kelly Doughty
11 3 BONDI BOY C 2 Richard Freedman
12 1512 BOOMSARA G 2 Chris Munce
13 3 BRILLIANT MIND C 2 Gary Moore
14 P54 BRING ME SHOWERS F 2 John P Thompson
15 6x4 BRITISH MEDIUM C 2 Mick Price
16 226x9 BURBANK G 2 Chris Waller
17 50x CAPITULATE G 2 Toby Edmonds
18 9x03 CEOL NA MARA F 2 Chris Munce
19 3 CHAMPAGNE DAISY F 2 David Vandyke
20 2x231 CHAMPAGNE GARDEN G 2 John Zielke
21 62 COMMANDER G 2 John P Thompson
22 4 COPS AND ROBBERS C 2 Matthew Dunn
23 234 COTERIE G 2 Gerald Ryan
24 164x6 COUNTERCURRENT F 2 Bjorn Baker
25 48 CRITICAL REACTION F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
26 365 DALSWINTON C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
27 6 DEALMAKER C 2 Chris Waller
28 25x758 DRAM OF DELAGO F 2 Matthew Dunn
29 283516 DREAMING OF BISCAY F 2 Nick Olive
30 1x5 DYNAMITED C 2 James Cummings
31 55706 DYNASTY DI F 2 John W Ramsey
32 50 EXCLUSIVE C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
33 1x45 FAROOQ C 2 Tony McEvoy
34 6 FAT MAX G 2 Kevin Kemp
35 544x333228 FISH ’N’ SNITZ F 2 Stuart Kendrick
36 2x1122 FUNDAMENTALIST F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
37 5x24 GALINA F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
38 11 GEM SONG C 2 Kris Lees
39 11 GRAFF C 2 Kris Lees
40 4225x12 GRANNY RED SHOES F 2 Toby Edmonds
41 GREAT KEPPELL C 2 Toby Edmonds
42 234x61 GRIM REAPER G 2 Steven O'dea
43 GUNZEL C 2 Kristen Buchanan
44 7 HAZAR G 2 Matthew Dunn
45 411 HOME GROUND G 2 John Sargent
46 814 HOME MADE G 2 John Sargent
47 817 HOME WIN C 2 John Sargent
48 18 INVINCORE C 2 Toby Edmonds
49 1x37x IRISH BET C 2 John O'Shea
50 JACK DERIPPA C 2 Toby Edmonds
51 KEVIKKI F 2 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
52 133 LEAN MEAN MACHINE C 2 Chris Waller
53 LEARDO (NZ) G 2 Richard Freedman
54 LIGHT UP THE ROOM F 2 Tony Gollan
55 500 LILIERO F 2 Bryan & Daniel Guy
56 2x38 MAGIC MYSTERY (NZ) G 2 Liam Birchley
57 59 MANDAYANA F 2 Ciaron Maher
58 25 MICKEY BLUE EYES C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
59 80x23 MISCHIEVOUSMARILYN F 2 Kelly Schweida
60 141112 MISHANI HUSTLER C 2 Ben Currie
61 36x27236 MISHANI ROMAN G 2 Ben Currie
62 32x215 MISHANI RULER G 2 Ben Currie
63 8x454 MISS EARTH F 2 Kris Lees
64 283 MISS LOUISIANA F 2 Anthony Freedman
65 22x3415439 MISS SARA F 2 Les Ross
66 4342 NERO CHIN CHIN G 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
67 ON THE WHITE TURF (NZ) F 2 Richard Freedman
68 25x1246 ONLY WANNA SING G 2 Robert Heathcote
69 4 OR ELSE G 2 Kurt Goldman
70 324x65 ORCEIN C 2 Chris Waller
71 316116 OUR LONG SALI F 2 Stuart Gandy
72 63x41 PEMBROKE CASTLE C 2 Chris Waller
73 211x10 PENNINO F 2 Darryl Hansen
74 7x43 PEPPI LA FEW G 2 Liam Birchley
75 PHOENIX GLOBAL C 2 Toby Edmonds
76 29x7 PHONEME C 2 Chris Waller
77 PIERRE BIZEL C 2 Stuart Kendrick
78 94 PISTOLERO C 2 Tony Gollan
79 19 PIZONIE G 2 Tony Gollan
80 1212x PLUMARO F 2 Kevin Kemp
81 1x09x02 PONY POWER F 2 Chris Munce
82 25 PRESS BOX F 2 Chris Waller
83 177 RACECOURSE ROAD C 2 Chris Munce
84 3335x1305 RAINS APLENTY C 2 John Zielke
85 60 REVEL C 2 Tony Gollan
86 00 REXX C 2 Tony Gollan
87 43x42 RIVER BIRD F 2 Jason Coyle
88 ROCKNAVAR F 2 Matthew Dunn
89 18 ROOSEVELT C 2 James Cummings
90 21 ROYAL CELEBRATION C 2 Ron Quinton
91 ROYAL FACTOR C 2 Matthew Dunn
92 7x58 RUSSIAN ROMEO G 2 Ciaron Maher
93 3 SAY I CEE YOU G 2 Liam Birchley
94 44x21434 SECRET BLAZE G 2 Tony McEvoy
95 0x SERLINA F 2 Billy & Dale Healey
96 721 SESAR C 2 Steven O'dea
97 1125 SHAMURT F 2 Tony Gollan
98 462x34 SIZZLING ACE F 2 Toby Edmonds
99 1112983 SIZZLING BELLE F 2 Nick Olive
100 SKI BUNNY (NZ) F 2 Liam Birchley
101 0x23x371 SOKUDO C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
102 9 SPILIA C 2 Danny O'Brien
103 1 SPOT ON SPUD G 2 Liam Birchley
104 4253 STARVIRGO C 2 Anthony Freedman
105 79x8048 STRAWBERRY BLONDE F 2 Kelly Schweida
106 1 THE AUTUMN SUN C 2 Chris Waller
107 THE BIG HOUSE C 2 Tony Sears
108 THE FIRE TRAP G 2 Matthew Dunn
109 THE PINES F 2 Toby Edmonds
110 TURMOIL F 2 Toby Edmonds
111 4652 ULTIMATE RING G 2 Kelly Schweida
112 UNGUARDED F 2 Richard Freedman
113 USMANOV C 2 Toby Edmonds
114 8511 VASSILATOR (NZ) C 2 Colin Little
115 1 VIRAL G 2 Toby Edmonds
116 7 VO RIVER GIRL F 2 Darryl Ward
117 223 WAGNER C 2 James Cummings
118 2 WE CONCUR C 2 Matthew Dunn
119 WHYMELO F 2 Toby Edmonds
120 8x WILLING FORCE (NZ) C 2 Stuart Kendrick
121 1 WILLO TITTO F 2 David Vandyke
122 6 WINDERMERE F 2 Toby Edmonds
123 2x44 WINNING PARTNER C 2 Tony McEvoy
124 30x32 YAMAZAKI F 2 Chris Anderson
125 117 ZOOM BY F 2 Liam Birchley
126 1461 ZOUSAIN C 2 Chris Waller
Queensland

© Queensland Racing Integrity Commission (and other parties working with it). QLD racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RQ and other parties working with it.